FC Beilngries Triathlon

Vereinsmeister

Alle Vereinsmeister seit Gründung des Vereins:

Jahr Wettkampf Vorname Nachname Ort
2017 Triathlon Beilngries
2017 Triathlon Beilngries
2017 Duathlon Manuel Schmidt Hilpoltstein
2017 Halbmarathon Andreas Maget Ingolstadt
2017 Halbmarathon Claudia Lindner Ingolstadt
2016 Triathlon Günther Babiel Beilngries
2016 Triathlon Anette Koller Beilngries
2016 Duathlon Manuel Schmidt Burgoberbach
2016 Duathlon Anette Koller Burgoberbach
2016 Halbmarathon Daniel Raab Ingolstadt
2016 Halbmarathon Tamara Guttenberger Ingolstadt
2015 Triathlon Gerd Schneider Rothsee
2015 Duathlon Manuel Schmidt Burgoberbach
2015 Halbmarathon Florian Angne Ingolstadt
2015 Halbmarathon Denny Amrhein  Ingolstadt
2014 Triathlon Thomas Lizius Kallmünz
2014 Duathlon Manuel Schmidt Burgoberbach
2013 Triathlon Jürgen Baumann Kallmünz
2013 Duathlon Manuel Schmidt Burgoberbach
2012 Triathlon Jürgen Baumann mErding
2012 Triathlon Michaela Streit Erding
2012 Duathlon Jochen Thoma Hersbruck
2011 Triathlon Jürgen Baumann Ingolstadt
2011 Triathlon Michaela Streit Ingolstadt
2011 Duathlon Jürgen Baumann Hilpoltstein
2011 Duathlon Michaela Streit Hilpoltstein
2010 Triathlon Jürgen Baumann Ingolstadt
2010 Triathlon Elfriede Hofer Ingolstadt
2010 Duathlon Jürgen Baumann Kelheim
2010 Duathlon Elfriede Hofer Kelheim
2009 Triathlon Jürgen Baumann Erding
2009 Triathlon Kerstin Hofer Erding
2009 Duathlon Franz Braun Kelheim
2009 Duathlon Anette Koller Kelheim
2008 Triathlon Franz Braun Regensburg
2008 Duathlon Günther Babiel Kelheim
2008 Duathlon Kerstin Hofer Kelheim
2007 Triathlon Günther Babiel Wörthsee
2007 Duathlon Franz Braun Kelheim
2006 Triathlon Franz Braun Regensburg
2006 Duathlon Franz Braun Kelheim
2005 Triathlon Gerd Schneider München
2005 Duathlon Franz Braun Kelheim
2004 Triathlon Günther Babiel Tegernsee
2004 Duathlon Gerd Schneider Kelheim
2003 Triathlon Michael Vetter Erlangen
2002 Triathlon Franz Braun
2001 Triathlon
2000 Triathlon Weber Alfons
1999 Triathlon Franz Braun Altmühlseetriathon
1996 Triathlon Wolfgang Braun Kelheim
1995 Triathlon Anita Arnold
1995 Triathlon Wolfgang Braun
1994 Triathlon Wolfgang Braun
1993 Triathlon Richard Lerzer Bavarian Half-Ironman Eichstätt
1990 Triathlon Markus Brautsch
1989 Triathlon Wolfgang Braun
1988 Triathlon Markus Menz
1987 Triathlon Wolfgang Braun
1986 Triathlon Wolfgang Braun
1985 Triathlon Franz Braun Buxheim